Kategorie D16

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
301 ......................... VAK C 120 = 14:00:00 302 ......................... VAK C 121 = 14:01:00 303 ......................... VAK C 122 = 14:02:00 304 897364 Peterová Jana DOB 0051 A 123 = 14:03:00 305 411616 Sokolářová Šárka TUR 9999 B 124 = 14:04:00 306 2061783 Poláková Tereza SOP 9951 A 125 = 14:05:00 307 53293 Liberdová Jana TRI 9852 C 126 = 14:06:00 308 442882 Hojná Eliška SJH 0052 A 127 = 14:07:00 309 2031363 Hájková Eliška ZVO 9851 B 128 = 14:08:00 310 425544 Semrádová Jana CHC 9951 A 129 = 14:09:00 311 442863 Poláková Tereza TAP 9853 B 130 = 14:10:00 312 2051502 Nováková Lucie BOR 9854 A 131 = 14:11:00 313 7201197 Sieglová Eliška PGP 9954 A 132 = 14:12:00 314 7863 Bruková Magda TRI 0054 A 133 = 14:13:00 315 682075 Janošíkova Tereza UOL 9950 A 134 = 14:14:00 316 2011813 Švancárová Veronika KSU 9853 B 135 = 14:15:00 317 920661 Plhalová Šárka ASU 0097 A 136 = 14:16:00 318 2051481 Kohoutová Barbora BOR 9850 A 137 = 14:17:00 319 1399951 Šmelíková Tereza LCE 9952 A 138 = 14:18:00 320 9196 Větříčková Andrea SHK 9951 A 139 = 14:19:00 321 232865 Grycová Kateřina TBM 0058 A 140 = 14:20:00 322 361960 Kinkorová Tereza LPM 9850 B 141 = 14:21:00 323 303919 Kubecová Kateřina BOR 9959 A 142 = 14:22:00 324 1007538 Pilcová Sabina JPV 9898 A 143 = 14:23:00 325 682657 Svobodová Jana KTA 9951 B 144 = 14:24:00 326 2045206 Čechová Klára AOP 9951 A 145 = 14:25:00 327 426323 Doubková Petra VLI 9853 A 146 = 14:26:00 328 2056287 Zlámalová Nikola SJC 9951 C 147 = 14:27:00 329 330520 Jezdinská Natálie STH 9954 A 148 = 14:28:00 330 981838 Janovská Kateřina PGP 9850 A 149 = 14:29:00 331 229382 Grycová Veronika TBM 9859 A 150 = 14:30:00 332 8427 Janoušková Lucie BOR 9954 A 151 = 14:31:00 333 2027242 Vývodová Jana MOV 9852 A 152 = 14:32:00 334 425555 Waňková Martina VRL 9951 A 153 = 14:33:00 335 53280 Szarzecová Lucie TRI 9850 A 154 = 14:34:00 336 232726 Hudská Ludmila TUR 9851 A 155 = 14:35:00 337 331328 Hojná Dominika SJH 9852 B 156 = 14:36:00 338 1006616 Kůstková Daniela VIC 9898 A 157 = 14:37:00 339 361939 Fukalová Hana AOV 9850 A 158 = 14:38:00 340 1007537 Soldánová Tereza JPV 9899 A 159 = 14:39:00 341 9569 Chaloupková Veronika CHC 9852 A 160 = 14:40:00 342 2051475 Staňová Karolína BOR 9853 A 161 = 14:41:00 343 9955 Kalenská Dominika STH 9958 A 162 = 14:42:00 344 2023812 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC 9850 A 163 = 14:43:00 345 1400403 Odehnalová Klára ABM 9956 A 164 = 14:44:00 346 897355 Firešová Markéta ZBM 9951 A 165 = 14:45:00 347 1006615 Kopecká Anna LPU 9958 A 166 = 14:46:00 348 682365 Chaloupská Barbora PHK 9951 A 167 = 14:47:00 349 2058511 Čechová Tereza SJI 9852 A 168 = 14:48:00

Kategorie D18

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
401 ......................... VAK C 120 = 14:00:00 402 ......................... VAK C 121 = 14:01:00 403 2025205 Krejčířová Šárka KTA 9751 B 122 = 14:02:00 404 331013 Komárková Silvie TBM 9762 B 123 = 14:03:00 405 420436 Červená Adéla SHK 9755 A 124 = 14:04:00 406 7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL 9651 A 125 = 14:05:00 407 438639 Voltrová Hana ROZ 9752 B 126 = 14:06:00 408 1398980 Šádková Martina PHK 9653 A 127 = 14:07:00 409 897348 Smrčková Dominika KSU 9799 A 128 = 14:08:00 410 232050 Hrabánková Klára PGP 9654 A 129 = 14:09:00 411 301640 Koderičová Tereza LTU 9651 A 130 = 14:10:00 412 331783 Peňázová Veronika SJH 9752 A 131 = 14:11:00 413 1403414 Roškotová Lucie TUR 9753 B 132 = 14:12:00 414 436959 Jansová Doubravka LPU 9750 A 133 = 14:13:00 415 2051536 Kameníková Andrea BOR 9751 A 134 = 14:14:00 416 442851 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP 9755 A 135 = 14:15:00 417 887089 Hornik Aleksandra 32P 0050 C 136 = 14:16:00 418 2042513 Nedbálková Hana ZBM 9755 A 137 = 14:17:00 419 7200369 Hošeková Vanda ASU 9696 C 138 = 14:18:00 420 8653 Sabelová Markéta TRI 9656 A 139 = 14:19:00 421 981804 Vališová Martina OSN 9696 A 140 = 14:20:00 422 336785 Veljačiková Hana SCP 9750 B 141 = 14:21:00 423 1403419 Linková Alena TUR 9751 A 142 = 14:22:00 424 51288 Hausenblasová Karolína KAM 9650 A 143 = 14:23:00 425 1398981 Machačová Michaela PHK 9656 A 144 = 14:24:00 426 1007533 Odehnalová Tereza ABM 9757 A 145 = 14:25:00 427 7201819 Šiková Barbora LPM 9650 A 146 = 14:26:00 428 980354 Horvátová Hana ASU 9797 A 147 = 14:27:00 429 246808 Slavíková Silvie PGP 9751 A 148 = 14:28:00 430 405999 Petrasová Zuzana ASU 9695 A 149 = 14:29:00 431 7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP 9650 A 150 = 14:30:00 432 425531 Chovancová Zuzana TZL 9754 A 151 = 14:31:00 433 7200590 Tesařová Jana TRI 9751 A 152 = 14:32:00 434 7200367 Hiršová Gabriela VBM 9651 A 153 = 14:33:00 435 2060276 Argalášová Kateřina TRI 9750 A 154 = 14:34:00 436 886271 Nováková Tereza DKP 9751 A 155 = 14:35:00 437 1398990 Novotná Klára PHK 9751 A 156 = 14:36:00 438 515071 Šňupárková Anna DKP 9652 A 157 = 14:37:00 439 7201820 Šiková Karolína LPM 9651 A 158 = 14:38:00 440 434574 Chládková Simona LPU 9658 A 159 = 14:39:00 441 504041 Cych Weronika PHK 9696 A 160 = 14:40:00 442 887635 Kulhavá Eliška LPU 9657 A 161 = 14:41:00 443 889309 Vavrysová Barbara LCE 9751 A 162 = 14:42:00 444 7200361 Štičková Anna LLI 9651 A 163 = 14:43:00

Kategorie D20

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
451 53828 Končáková Klára LCE 9555 A 120 = 14:00:00 452 331025 Chroustová Lenka ZBM 9457 B 121 = 14:01:00 453 51909 Galatíková Lucie SBR 9550 C 122 = 14:02:00 454 920662 Koláriková Lucie TZL 9451 A 123 = 14:03:00 455 553480 Brajer Dominika DOB 9550 C 124 = 14:04:00 456 8213 Brožová Aneta TUR 9453 A 125 = 14:05:00 457 7200172 Stankiewicz Agata 32P 0051 C 126 = 14:06:00 458 920682 Benešová Jana SJH 9451 R 127 = 14:07:00 459 2045225 Lehárová Alžběta LPU 9456 A 128 = 14:08:00 460 7200131 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE 9450 A 129 = 14:09:00 461 49371 Kosová Štěpánka LPU 9460 R 130 = 14:10:00 462 995864 Tichá Tereza SJH 9452 A 131 = 14:11:00 463 220400 Doleželová Kateřina LPU 9558 A 132 = 14:12:00 464 1436949 Haltof Ewa VRB 9499 B 133 = 14:13:00 465 4536 Voborníková Alena LPU 9458 A 134 = 14:14:00 466 410734 Hoidekrová Lucie LLI 9552 A 135 = 14:15:00 467 7170894 Jeřábková Jitka TZL 9453 A 136 = 14:16:00 468 515074 Tesařová Marcela AOP 9450 A 137 = 14:17:00 469 428250 Kamererová Valerie KAM 9452 A 138 = 14:18:00 470 52013 Otrusinová Jana ABM 9560 A 139 = 14:19:00 471 49302 Procházková Marie SOP 9551 A 140 = 14:20:00 472 2020737 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM 9452 R 141 = 14:21:00 473 7003009 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM 9551 A 142 = 14:22:00 474 7945000 Dlouhá Hana DKP 9450 R 143 = 14:23:00 475 9201068 Tesařová Markéta ZBM 9456 E 144 = 14:24:00 476 887927 Horová Pavla LPU 9457 R 145 = 14:25:00 477 7200333 Procházková Marie KAM 9554 A 146 = 14:26:00 478 940318 Procházková Klára LPU 9451 R 147 = 14:27:00 479 9201069 Chromá Kateřina ZBM 9451 E 148 = 14:28:00 480 53599 Bořánková Karolína KAM 9550 A 149 = 14:29:00 481 995893 Svobodová Lenka PHK 9551 R 150 = 14:30:00

Kategorie D21

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
101 995815 Rychlá Pavlína KRN 8559 C 61 = 13:01:00 102 434834 Vildmonová Pavla LBE 7451 C 62 = 13:02:00 103 330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM 8553 C 63 = 13:03:00 104 9416043 Krejčíková Marie TZL 9252 C 64 = 13:04:00 105 7434894 Burdová Adéla BOR 9161 C 65 = 13:05:00 106 2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT 8851 C 66 = 13:06:00 107 2051524 Myslivcová Pavla SHK 9352 R 67 = 13:07:00 108 51798 Plochová Dominika DKP 8651 R 68 = 13:08:00 109 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK 9251 R 69 = 13:09:00 110 7875600 Dlouhá Marie DKP 8756 R 70 = 13:10:00 111 920656 Labašová Katarína ASU 8351 C 71 = 13:11:00 112 995832 Spurná Martina PGP 8556 C 72 = 13:12:00 113 889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE 9250 C 73 = 13:13:00 114 1602628 Folbrechtová Šárka BOR 9051 R 74 = 13:14:00 115 51568 Košárková Iva AOP 8152 R 75 = 13:15:00 116 515136 Hermanová Zuzana LPU 8752 E 76 = 13:16:00 117 9944499 Karochová Simona DKP 8853 R 77 = 13:17:00 118 981834 Przyczková Michaela LPU 8499 E 78 = 13:18:00 119 682103 Jakobová Adélka UOL 9052 R 79 = 13:19:00 120 887612 Svobodná Šárka DKP 8850 E 80 = 13:20:00 121 995881 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM 8787 E 81 = 13:21:00 122 887904 Kosová Denisa PHK 9150 R 82 = 13:22:00 123 887165 Gregorová Kamila CTB 8151 E 83 = 13:23:00 124 515494 Topinková Monika PHK 8051 E 84 = 13:24:00 125 2061716 Wicha Iwona 36P 0050 C 85 = 13:25:00 126 2011864 Knapová Lenka LPU 9351 E 86 = 13:26:00 127 1007544 Poklopová Lenka UOL 8951 R 87 = 13:27:00 128 504409 Gajda Monika 32P 0052 C 88 = 13:28:00 129 515413 Horčičková Vendula UOL 9353 E 89 = 13:29:00 130 906217 Knapová Jana LPU 9053 E 90 = 13:30:00 131 7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM 8966 E 91 = 13:31:00 132 1406181 Kadan Ursula 18A 0050 C 92 = 13:32:00 133 515126 Zvěřinová Martina LPU 8357 E 93 = 13:33:00 134 515086 Omová Michaela TUR 8153 E 94 = 13:34:00 135 515102 Duchová Iveta LPU 8654 E 95 = 13:35:00

Kategorie H16

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
141 ......................... VAK C 120 = 14:00:00 142 7200375 Melichar Vojtěch LLI 9802 A 121 = 14:01:00 143 897357 Semerád Antonín DKP 9801 A 122 = 14:02:00 144 2008508 Sláma Dušan ASU 9843 A 123 = 14:03:00 145 2069090 Kašpar Petr SSU 9911 A 124 = 14:04:00 146 2059738 Bartoš Vojtěch MLA 9802 B 125 = 14:05:00 147 2053541 Müller Jonáš KSU 9906 A 126 = 14:06:00 148 2025335 Šiška Petr TZL 9801 A 127 = 14:07:00 149 8435 Ullrich Jakub BOR 9900 A 128 = 14:08:00 150 2011790 Volák Ondřej BRU 0006 A 129 = 14:09:00 151 7201758 Šklíba Michal SRK 9900 A 130 = 14:10:00 152 7201830 Vopařil Jan LCE 9911 A 131 = 14:11:00 153 2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI 9902 B 132 = 14:12:00 154 425543 Roudný Martin LPU 0002 A 133 = 14:13:00 155 49315 Lanc Vojtěch TRI 9807 A 134 = 14:14:00 156 1500888 Wolfram Clemens 45A 0001 C 135 = 14:15:00 157 2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI 0002 A 136 = 14:16:00 158 332963 Šnyrch Tomáš ABM 9919 B 137 = 14:17:00 159 52703 Plášek Pavel LCE 9907 B 138 = 14:18:00 160 2070827 Fencl Jonáš LPU 9902 A 139 = 14:19:00 161 4370 Mareš Vít BOR 0000 A 140 = 14:20:00 162 232493 Hájek Jakub SHK 9802 A 141 = 14:21:00 163 7200370 Chupek Jakub JPV 9911 C 142 = 14:22:00 164 1396849 Pek Daniel SHK 9803 A 143 = 14:23:00 165 2056285 Jílek Ondřej KSU 9908 A 144 = 14:24:00 166 2035744 Chvátil Šimon PHK 9908 A 145 = 14:25:00 167 2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK 9802 A 146 = 14:26:00 168 700444 Bonek Jannis 12A 0000 C 147 = 14:27:00 169 2032380 Rusin Jan BRU 0001 A 148 = 14:28:00 170 7788887 Kastner Nicolas 45A 0000 C 149 = 14:29:00 171 442886 Ransdorf Jakub TAP 9805 B 150 = 14:30:00 172 4372 Pavlovec Dan BOR 0001 A 151 = 14:31:00 173 428285 Novák Aleš ODV 9805 B 152 = 14:32:00 174 9005139 Jíra Tomáš KAM 9802 A 153 = 14:33:00 175 2059757 Hlaváč Ondřej TBM 9901 A 154 = 14:34:00 176 1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI 9801 B 155 = 14:35:00 177 980376 Ptáček Patrik BBM 9800 A 156 = 14:36:00 178 331229 Gebrt Jan SHK 9801 A 157 = 14:37:00 179 682370 Horčička Vít UOL 9919 A 158 = 14:38:00 180 1007539 Kočí Josef JPV 9824 A 159 = 14:39:00 181 888634 Koštejn Vít DOK 9800 A 160 = 14:40:00 182 1400401 Černocký Libor LCE 9803 A 161 = 14:41:00 183 981828 Škvor Ota KAM 9900 A 162 = 14:42:00 184 207870 Mašata Metoděj PHK 9905 A 163 = 14:43:00 185 361923 Hausenblas Šimon KAM 9803 A 164 = 14:44:00 186 681889 Bendák Jan LTU 9801 A 165 = 14:45:00 187 7200360 Hirš Otakar ZBM 9801 A 166 = 14:46:00 188 2025354 Starý Ondra VRL 9802 A 167 = 14:47:00 189 7200336 Matějka Lukáš LTP 9802 A 168 = 14:48:00 190 1602633 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV 9807 A 169 = 14:49:00 191 2025366 Křivda Tomáš CHC 9901 A 170 = 14:50:00 192 9110998 Vandas Daniel PHK 9805 A 171 = 14:51:00 193 7200378 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE 9801 A 172 = 14:52:00

Kategorie H18

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
201 ......................... VAK C 120 = 14:00:00 202 ......................... VAK C 121 = 14:01:00 203 ......................... VAK C 122 = 14:02:00 204 1302800 Picek Štěpán TJN 9601 A 123 = 14:03:00 205 7200168 Rzenca Krzysztof 32P 0000 C 124 = 14:04:00 206 2008506 Klabouch Martin LPU 9615 B 125 = 14:05:00 207 49356 Walach Ondřej TRI 9601 B 126 = 14:06:00 208 425577 Kanta Martin LPU 9705 A 127 = 14:07:00 209 433099 Mikula Jan SSU 9609 B 128 = 14:08:00 210 9005134 Ježek Ondřej PGP 9706 A 129 = 14:09:00 211 1302766 Burkart David VIC 9602 B 130 = 14:10:00 212 502088 Landovský Jakub PGP 9601 B 131 = 14:11:00 213 2053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC 9701 A 132 = 14:12:00 214 7200584 Bořil Jan SJI 9700 A 133 = 14:13:00 215 232891 Nechuta David PZR 9701 B 134 = 14:14:00 216 51846 Vlášek Jakub TAP 9702 A 135 = 14:15:00 217 889320 Mikel David TZL 9703 A 136 = 14:16:00 218 4743 Štál Jan SJC 9601 A 137 = 14:17:00 219 886286 Ptáček Pavel BBM 9600 A 138 = 14:18:00 220 895232 Kaczocha Przemyslaw DOB 9600 C 139 = 14:19:00 221 887614 Růta Vojtěch KTA 9701 B 140 = 14:20:00 222 2045215 Mašata Matěj PHK 9601 A 141 = 14:21:00 223 331087 Brázdil Petr ODV 9700 A 142 = 14:22:00 224 7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI 9702 A 143 = 14:23:00 225 995840 Wolf Filip TUR 9701 A 144 = 14:24:00 226 7667667 Burda Matěj BOR 9608 A 145 = 14:25:00 227 232245 Valášek Jiří KAM 9700 A 146 = 14:26:00 228 2045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC 9703 A 147 = 14:27:00 229 2035705 Horáček Petr PHK 9602 A 148 = 14:28:00 230 899156 Illner Vojtěch DKP 9600 A 149 = 14:29:00 231 682340 Šmelík Martin ASU 9644 A 150 = 14:30:00 232 53354 Podmolík Josef TZL 9701 A 151 = 14:31:00 233 889308 Mudrák Štěpán LCE 9601 A 152 = 14:32:00 234 682082 Růžička Adam PHK 9704 A 153 = 14:33:00 235 889313 Slíva Jan LCE 9602 A 154 = 14:34:00 236 7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI 9602 A 155 = 14:35:00 237 7200588 Matuš Vojtěch VRB 9606 A 156 = 14:36:00 238 7200377 Sedláček Ondřej HLV 9732 A 157 = 14:37:00 239 1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP 9602 A 158 = 14:38:00 240 897360 Kettner Vojtěch KAM 9601 A 159 = 14:39:00 241 515123 Mielec Jaromír AOP 9701 A 160 = 14:40:00 242 1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK 9701 A 161 = 14:41:00 243 681882 Navrátil Šimon PGP 9702 A 162 = 14:42:00 244 7003044 Čech Jan SJI 9601 A 163 = 14:43:00 245 7003006 Fürst Matouš LLI 9603 A 164 = 14:44:00

Kategorie H20

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
251 ......................... VAK C 120 = 14:00:00 252 ......................... VAK C 121 = 14:01:00 253 ......................... VAK C 122 = 14:02:00 254 995812 Veselý Jakub PGP 9503 A 123 = 14:03:00 255 7200365 Sklenář Martin SBR 9501 A 124 = 14:04:00 256 253370 Zvoníček Josef SKM 9404 A 125 = 14:05:00 257 330671 Nejman Stanislav TUR 9500 B 126 = 14:06:00 258 7698697 Hraboš Matěj ASU 9547 B 127 = 14:07:00 259 2045216 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM 9401 C 128 = 14:08:00 260 682090 Koumar František SJI 9501 B 129 = 14:09:00 261 410774 Kučera Tomáš STH 9402 C 130 = 14:10:00 262 7201192 Valeš Jiří LPM 9502 A 131 = 14:11:00 263 331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP 9405 B 132 = 14:12:00 264 515144 Řada Jakub DKP 9401 A 133 = 14:13:00 265 886825 Obrátil Štěpán ABM 9409 B 134 = 14:14:00 266 515487 Grundmann Jan LPU 9410 R 135 = 14:15:00 267 551995 Kamenický Jeroným OSN 9549 A 136 = 14:16:00 268 330693 Málek Jan PZR 9505 A 137 = 14:17:00 269 1602630 Fajkus Radim JPV 9509 A 138 = 14:18:00 270 7200176 Dzioba Mateusz PHK 9500 A 139 = 14:19:00 271 9988866 Chmelař Martin ASU 9505 A 140 = 14:20:00 272 2027239 Skoupý Jan STE 9411 A 141 = 14:21:00 273 981801 Valášek Jan KAM 9400 A 142 = 14:22:00 274 886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM 9410 A 143 = 14:23:00 275 2025344 Křivda Martin CHC 9501 A 144 = 14:24:00 276 1602634 Waněk Adam LPU 9505 A 145 = 14:25:00 277 920683 Semík Ondřej KAM 9401 R 146 = 14:26:00 278 886264 Horvát Petr ASU 9447 R 147 = 14:27:00 279 887640 Kettner Lukáš KAM 9403 A 148 = 14:28:00 280 980371 Záděra Pavel BBM 9500 A 149 = 14:29:00 281 887936 Pavlovec Jan BOR 9503 R 150 = 14:30:00 282 888604 Horák Patrik TUR 9502 A 151 = 14:31:00 283 920700 Minář Marek ASU 9444 E 152 = 14:32:00

Kategorie H21

08.05.2014 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu - startovní listina


st.č SI-čip příjmení a jméno reg.čís lic start
1 8044 Teringl Radek VCB 6502 C 1 = 12:01:00 2 523000 Pašek František KAM 7600 C 2 = 12:02:00 3 920676 Kantor Ondřej TRI 9103 C 3 = 12:03:00 4 2035709 Luštický Martin TUR 8700 C 4 = 12:04:00 5 ? Malý Ondřej VIC 8911 C 5 = 12:05:00 6 1011992 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB 9200 C 6 = 12:06:00 7 682623 Matějů Luboš PGP 7601 C 7 = 12:07:00 8 889299 Kubelka Tomáš LPU 9307 R 8 = 12:08:00 9 515009 Kozák Osvald TBM 8201 R 9 = 12:09:00 10 551990 Kamenický Matěj LPU 9036 R 10 = 12:10:00 11 920699 Zbranek Roman ASU 8808 R 11 = 12:11:00 12 515166 Nožka Radek LPU 9005 E 12 = 12:12:00 13 888608 Janata Martin DKP 8306 E 13 = 12:13:00 14 553445 Kamenický Jakub PHK 9104 E 14 = 12:14:00 15 995821 Hradec Pavel TUR 8801 E 15 = 12:15:00 16 995871 Schuster Marek AOP 9303 E 16 = 12:16:00 17 887920 Zvěřina Petr LPU 8208 E 17 = 12:17:00 18 515462 Brlica Pavel ZBM 9302 C 18 = 12:18:00 19 515162 Procházka David LPU 9113 E 19 = 12:19:00 20 890118 Hájek Daniel ZBM 8919 E 20 = 12:20:00 21 887941 Flašar Jan PGP 8610 R 21 = 12:21:00 22 887157 Hadač Filip AOP 9301 E 22 = 12:22:00 23 515420 Losman Petr PHK 7901 E 23 = 12:23:00 24 682333 Hubáček Michal LCE 9301 E 24 = 12:24:00 25 888891 Bravený Vít ZBM 9102 R 25 = 12:25:00 26 1007536 Poklop Martin SSU 8802 R 26 = 12:26:00 27 771771 Mrázek Jan SJC 8102 E 27 = 12:27:00 28 995849 Chloupek Adam ZBM 9300 E 28 = 12:28:00 29 515176 Kodeda Štěpán SJC 8818 E 29 = 12:29:00 30 1406172 Šedivý Jan PGP 8409 E 30 = 12:30:00 31 881220 Wartbichler Christian 18A 0001 C 31 = 12:31:00 32 553441 Kubát Pavel PHK 9101 E 32 = 12:32:00 33 7200169 Podzinski Rafal 32P 0002 C 33 = 12:33:00 34 515163 Nykodým Miloš ZBM 9005 E 34 = 12:34:00 35 515402 Petržela Jan PHK 9200 E 35 = 12:35:00 36 515110 Procházka Jan PGP 8407 E 36 = 12:36:00 37 887940 Král Vojtěch SSU 8841 E 37 = 12:37:00